Sunday, June 17, 2012

Amanda Blue gets a creampie suprise

Amanda Blue is a very accomplished porn star and she loves creampies. The attached clip is from creampie suprise, of course shes not surprised when this dude squirts up in her which kinda runes the whole thing but its still fun to watch. If you want to know more about Amanda Blue you can subscribe to her Twitter feed "AmandaBlueXXX" also on myspace "amandablueXXX"





Download: Amanda Blue Creampie


Amanda Blue

Vanessa Vexxx

Vanessa Vexxx

Amanda Blue

Amanda Blue
AKA: Vanessa Vexxx, Vanessa, Christie
Measurements: 34C-24-30
Date of Birth: December 4, 1985
Birth Place: San Diego, CA
Height: 157 cm - 5'2"
Weight: 45 kg - 99 lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde

No comments:

Post a Comment